Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
BTX Products

NCNR Fiber Jumper, ST-ST,Duplex,MM,50ft

Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, ST to ST Duplex 62.5/125um Multimode, 50 feet. Please note that this product is Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable

BTX part #: YV-FODUST50
BTX Technologies #: YV-FODUST50

Pricing

Your Price

Stock:

Please Call

QTY.

 EA
BTX Guarantee: Any in-stock product ordered by 5pm ET will ship the SAME DAY.
  • Description
  • Specs
  • Docs/Video
  • The 50 foot multi-mode ST to ST Duplex fiber optic assembly is manufactured with 62.5/125 ┬Ám multi-mode fiber optic cable and rugged connectors with reliable machined ferrules.

  • Specifications:

    • Length: 50'
    • Mode: Multi-Mode
    • ST to ST
    • 62.5/125μm
    • Fiber Jumper
You may also need...
Item IDDescUnit SizeQuantity
BTX-AV13
BTX 2013 A/V Catalog
Mfg Name BTX Technologies
Mfg Part # BTX-AV13
1