Refine Results Clear All
Length
1000 foot
500 foot
100 foot
250 foot
150 foot
10 foot
16 foot
3 foot
6 foot
0-50 foot
1500 foot
33 foot
50 foot
75 foot
750 foot
1200 foot
13 foot
17 foot
200 foot
2000 foot
225 foot
25 foot
300 foot
328 foot (100 mtr)
4 foot
400 foot
493 foot
550 foot
600 foot
650 foot
656 foot (200 mtr)
657 foot
7 foot
700 foot
7000 foot
80 foot
800 foot
821 foot
Type
TAC Fiber Snake
Fiber Jumper
Fiber Snake
Fiber
Fiber Adapter
Spooled
Yes
Fiber Strands
4
2
12
1
6
24
8
Fiber Type
MM 50µ (OM2)
MM 62.5µ (OM1)
MM 62.5µ (OM1)
Multimode
Single-mode
Fiber Const
Armored
Assembly Type
ST Simplex (m-m)
ST
ST Duplex (m-m)
SC Simplex(m)
ST Simplex (m-bc)
ST Simplex(m)
Manufacturer
BTX
Rating
Plenum
Riser
Length
Select Length Clear
 1000 foot (10)
 500 foot (10)
 100 foot (7)
 250 foot (6)
 150 foot (4)
 10 foot (3)
 16 foot (3)
 3 foot (3)
 6 foot (3)
 0-50 foot (2)
 1500 foot (2)
 33 foot (2)
 50 foot (2)
 75 foot (2)
 750 foot (2)
 1200 foot (1)
 13 foot (1)
 17 foot (1)
 200 foot (1)
 2000 foot (1)
 225 foot (1)
 25 foot (1)
 300 foot (1)
 328 foot (100 mtr) (1)
 4 foot (1)
 400 foot (1)
 493 foot (1)
 550 foot (1)
 600 foot (1)
 650 foot (1)
 656 foot (200 mtr) (1)
 657 foot (1)
 7 foot (1)
 700 foot (1)
 7000 foot (1)
 80 foot (1)
 800 foot (1)
 821 foot (1)
More... Show First 5 Values
Type
Select Type Clear
 TAC Fiber Snake (55)
 Fiber Jumper (16)
 Fiber Snake (12)
 Fiber (1)
 Fiber Adapter (1)
Spooled
Select Spooled Clear
 Yes (22)
Fiber Strands
Select Fiber Strands Clear
 4 (24)
 2 (22)
 12 (20)
 1 (10)
 6 (7)
 24 (1)
 8 (1)
Fiber Type
Select Fiber Type Clear
 MM 50µ (OM2) (3)
 MM 62.5µ (OM1) (18)
 MM 62.5µ (OM1) (3)
 Multimode (9)
 Single-mode (51)
Fiber Const
Select Fiber Const Clear
 Armored (1)
Assembly Type
Select Assembly Type Clear
 ST Simplex (m-m) (62)
 ST (12)
 ST Duplex (m-m) (8)
 SC Simplex(m) (1)
 ST Simplex (m-bc) (1)
 ST Simplex(m) (1)
More... Show First 5 Values
Manufacturer
Select Manufacturer Clear
 BTX (85)
Rating
Select Rating Clear
 Plenum (10)
 Riser (4)

Product Categories

Newsletter Sign Up

   
   
Admin Category Page

 

BTX manufactures and distributes single-mode, MM 50µ, and MM 62.5µ tactical or riser SC fiber adapter patch cables from manufacturers including BTX and ADC. SC fiber patch cables including tactical fiber snake, fiber jumper, MPO adapter, fiber snake and tactical fiber adapter cables are available in SC simplex, SC duplex, LC simplex, LC-ST, and ST simplex.

   
You searched for: ST
Results Displayed: 1 - 10 of 85
  »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9